Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WG U16A | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 214 | 236 | 43.5 | 83.5 Points:
|
2
| EG U16A | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 461 | 263 | 198 | 45 | 81 Points:
|
3
| WP U16A | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 404 | 305 | 99 | 39.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
4
| GE U16A | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 372 | 285 | 87 | 35 | 67 Points:
|
5
| CG U16A | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 369 | 314 | 55 | 35.5 | 55.5 Points:
|
6
| KZN U16A | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 368 | 306 | 62 | 35 | 51 Points:
|
7
| NG U16A | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 326 | 301 | 25 | 30.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
8
| WCC U16A | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 336 | 334 | 2 | 32 | 48 Points:
|
9
| NWG U16A | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 397 | -143 | 23.5 | 31.5 Points:
|
10
| SG U16A | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 443 | -278 | 14.5 | 18.5 Points:
|
11
| KZN MIDLANDS U16A | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 468 | -343 | 10.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 29 Mar 2024 | ||||
08:00 | GE U16A | WCC U16A | ||
08:00 | WP U16A | NG U16A | ||
08:55 | WG U16A | KZN U16A | ||
09:50 | EG U16A | CG U16A | ||
10:45 | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | SG U16A | ||
13:30 | KZN U16A | WP U16A | ||
13:30 | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | NWG U16A | ||
14:25 | WCC U16A | NG U16A | ||
14:25 | CG U16A | GE U16A | ||
15:20 | SG U16A | NWG U16A |
Friday 29 March 2024 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
GE U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
WP U16A | |
NG U16A | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
WG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
EG U16A | |
CG U16A | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
SG U16A | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
KZN U16A | |
WP U16A | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
NWG U16A | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
WCC U16A | |
NG U16A | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
CG U16A | |
GE U16A | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
SG U16A | |
NWG U16A | |
Saturday 30 Mar 2024 | ||||
08:00 | NG U16A | CG U16A | ||
08:00 | WG U16A | NWG U16A | ||
08:55 | KZN U16A | WCC U16A | ||
08:55 | GE U16A | EG U16A | ||
08:55 | WP U16A | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | ||
13:30 | EG U16A | NG U16A | ||
15:20 | NWG U16A | WP U16A | ||
15:20 | SG U16A | WG U16A | ||
15:20 | CG U16A | KZN U16A | ||
16:15 | WCC U16A | KZN MIDLANDS U16A |
Saturday 30 March 2024 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
NG U16A | |
CG U16A | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
WG U16A | |
NWG U16A | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
KZN U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
GE U16A | |
EG U16A | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
WP U16A | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
EG U16A | |
NG U16A | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
NWG U16A | |
WP U16A | |
15:20 Court 3 | |
SG U16A | |
WG U16A | |
15:20 Court 4 | |
CG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
16:15 Court 2 | |
WCC U16A | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2024 | ||||
08:00 | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | CG U16A | ||
08:55 | WP U16A | SG U16A | ||
08:55 | NWG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
08:55 | NG U16A | GE U16A | ||
09:50 | KZN U16A | EG U16A | ||
12:35 | EG U16A | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | ||
13:30 | WCC U16A | SG U16A | ||
13:30 | GE U16A | KZN U16A | ||
14:25 | CG U16A | NWG U16A | ||
14:25 | WP U16A | WG U16A | ||
17:10 | NWG U16A | EG U16A | ||
17:10 | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | GE U16A | ||
17:10 | WG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
17:10 | SG U16A | CG U16A | ||
18:05 | NG U16A | KZN U16A |
Sunday 31 March 2024 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
CG U16A | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
WP U16A | |
SG U16A | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
NWG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
NG U16A | |
GE U16A | |
09:50 Court 3 | |
KZN U16A | |
EG U16A | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
EG U16A | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
WCC U16A | |
SG U16A | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
GE U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
CG U16A | |
NWG U16A | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
WP U16A | |
WG U16A | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
NWG U16A | |
EG U16A | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
GE U16A | |
17:10 Court 3 | |
WG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
17:10 Court 4 | |
SG U16A | |
CG U16A | |
18:05 Court 3 | |
NG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
Monday 01 Apr 2024 | ||||
08:00 | CG U16A | WP U16A | ||
08:00 | EG U16A | WG U16A | ||
08:00 | GE U16A | SG U16A | ||
08:00 | NWG U16A | NG U16A | ||
08:55 | KZN U16A | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | ||
10:45 | WCC U16A | WP U16A | ||
12:35 | GE U16A | NWG U16A | ||
12:35 | EG U16A | SG U16A | ||
12:35 | CG U16A | WG U16A | ||
18:05 | NG U16A | WG U16A |
Monday 01 April 2024 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
CG U16A | |
WP U16A | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
EG U16A | |
WG U16A | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
GE U16A | |
SG U16A | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
NWG U16A | |
NG U16A | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
KZN U16A | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
WCC U16A | |
WP U16A | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
GE U16A | |
NWG U16A | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
EG U16A | |
SG U16A | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
CG U16A | |
WG U16A | |
18:05 Court 4 | |
NG U16A | |
WG U16A | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
10:45 | NG U16A | SG U16A | ||
10:45 | CG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
11:40 | KZN U16A | NWG U16A | ||
13:30 | SG U16A | KZN U16A | ||
14:25 | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | WG U16A | ||
15:20 | GE U16A | WP U16A | ||
16:15 | EG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
16:15 | KZN MIDLANDS U16A | NG U16A | ||
17:10 | WG U16A | GE U16A | ||
18:05 | WP U16A | EG U16A |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
NG U16A | |
SG U16A | |
10:45 Court 3 | |
CG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
KZN U16A | |
NWG U16A | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
SG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
14:25 Court 1 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
WG U16A | |
15:20 Court 3 | |
GE U16A | |
WP U16A | |
16:15 Court 2 | |
EG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
16:15 Court 3 | |
KZN MIDLANDS U16A | |
NG U16A | |
17:10 Court 4 | |
WG U16A | |
GE U16A | |
18:05 Court 1 | |
WP U16A | |
EG U16A | |
Wednesday 03 Apr 2024 | ||||
Bronze Final (No3 v No4) | ||||
08:55 | WP U16A | GE U16A | ||
Gold Finals(No1 v No2) | ||||
09:50 | WG U16A | EG U16A |
Wednesday 03 April 2024 | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
Bronze Final (No3 v No4) | |
WP U16A | |
GE U16A | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
Gold Finals(No1 v No2) | |
WG U16A | |
EG U16A | |